العودة   منتديات دريم بوكس > الأجهزة وعالم الفضائيات > ترددات النايل سات - ترددات العرب سات - ترددات قنوات

ترددات النايل سات - ترددات العرب سات - ترددات قنوات اخر اخبار الاقمار والترددات على جميع الاقمار

  1  
samehfr





Tuesday, 19th July


World Football Challenge - (Vancouver, Canada)

Vancouver Whitecaps-Manchester City


ST: 03:00 ESPN (uk/ireland)

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Flora Tallinn-Shamrock Rovers


ST: 16:45 Premier Sports UK
Setanta Ireland

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Tobol-Slovan Bratislava


ST: 17:00 Kazakstan TV

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Ekranas-Valletta


ST: 17:00 Lietuvos rytas.tv

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Neftchi-Dinamo Zagreb


ST: 17:00 HRT 2



Friendly Club Match

Valencia-PSV Eindhoven


ST: 17:30 Sport TV2
SportDigital.tv
TV2 Sport (denmark)
~ Eredivisie Live 1 HD

Austrian Erste Liga - Week 3

Altach-Austria Lustenau


ST: 17:30 Sky Sport (austria) /simulcast

Austrian Erste Liga - Week 3

FC Lustenau-WAC/St Andra


ST: 17:30 Sky Sport (austria) /simulcast

Austrian Erste Liga - Week 3

First Vienna-Hartberg


ST: 17:30 Sky Sport (austria) /simulcast

Austrian Erste Liga - Week 3

SV Grodig-St Polten


ST: 17:30 Sky Sport (austria) /simulcast

Friendly Club Match - Liga Total Cup (Semi Final)

Mainz 05-Borussia Dortmund

(i) 2x 30mins playing time

ST: 17:45 Orange Sport (france)
Orange Sport Info (poland)
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (switzerland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV1
~ SAT.1 HD

D - 19/07/11 - 21:45 ESPN (uk/ireland)

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Viktoria Plen-Pyunik


ST: 19:15 CT4 Sport

Vodacom Challenge

Orlando Pirates-Tottenham Hotspur


ST: 19:15 Digi Sport (hungary)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
ESPN (uk/ireland)
SportKlub (croatia)
SportKlub (slovenia)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)

D - 19/07/11 - 22:20 Digi Sport+ (hungary)

Friendly Club Match - Liga Total Cup (Semi Final)

Bayern Munich-Hamburg

(i) 2x 30mins playing time

ST: 19:30 Orange Sport (france)
Orange Sport Info (poland)
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (switzerland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV1
~ SAT.1 HD

D - 19/07/11 - 23:00 ESPN (uk/ireland)

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Wisla Krakow-Skonto


ST: 19:30 Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport

Friendly Club Match

Blackpool-Rangers


ST: 19:30 Premier Sports UK
Setanta Sports 1


أقرأ ايضا .. قد يعجبك :

أكتب تعليق على الموضوع مستخدماً حساب الفيس بوك

ضع تعليق باستخدام حساب الفيس بوك

من مواضيعى فى المنتدى

بتاريخ اليوم 29/2012 شفرة قناة BTB test biss keys 29/10/2012 - BTB test
Humax key bin 06-07-2012
Humax Key Bin 11.04.2012
تحديثات جدید من موقع الرسمی لاجهزه Smart-Box ليوم 10-10-2012
BlackHole-1.7.6 Full UK ready backup by musogeek
سما المصري: دمي في رقبة الإخوان
Xtrend-Support Image V5 for ET-9x00
قريبا 3 قنوات جديدة من باقة cbs تنضم إلى باقة osn



  2  
samehfr

Wednesday, 20th July


Copa America 2011 - Semi Final

Peru-Uruguay


ST: 01:45 A Haber
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Arena Sport 1
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ France
C+ Liga (spain)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
C+ Urheilu (finland)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
TVP 2
TVP Sport
~ C+ France HD
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD1
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
~ Sport 1 HD (netherlands)
~ Sport 5 HD (israel)
~ Sport TV HD

Russian Premier League - Week 10

Volga-CSKA Mosco


ST: 11:00 NTV+ Nash Football

UEFA U-19 European Championships - Group B

Spain-Belgium


ST: 17:00 British EuroSport
EuroSport (france)
EuroSport (germany)
EuroSport (international)
EuroSport (nordic)
~ EuroSport HD

UEFA U-19 European Championships - Group B

Serbia-Turkey


ST: 17:00 - - -

Friendly Club Match

Bordeaux-Udinese


ST: 17:00 Orange Sport (france)

Friendly Club Match

Brondby-Ajax


ST: 17:30 TV2 Sport (denmark)

Friendly Club Match - Liga Total Cup (Match for 3rd Place)

-To Be Decided-

(i) 2x 30mins playing time

ST: 17:45 Orange Sport Info (poland)
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (switzerland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV1
~ SAT.1 HD

D - 20/07/11 - 23:00 ESPN (uk/ireland)

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

APOEL Nicosia-Skenderbeu


ST: 18:00 Alfa TV (cyprus)


UEFA U-19 European Championships - Group A

Romania-Czeh Republic


ST: 19:00 Al Jazeera Sport +4
British EuroSport 2
EuroSport 2 (france)
EuroSport 2 (germany)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Sport.Ro
~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
~ Al Jazeera Sport HD2
~ Sport.Ro HD

UEFA U-19 European Championships - Group A

Greece-Ireland


ST: 19:00 - - -

Friendly Club Match

FC Copenhagen-West Ham United


ST: 19:00 TV3+ Denmark

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Videoton Fehervar-Sturm Graz


ST: 19:30 Magyar 1 [M1]
ORF Eins
~ Magyar 1 [M1 HD}
~ ORF Eins HD

Friendly Club Match - Liga Total Cup (Final)

-To Be Decided-

(i) 2x 30mins playing time

ST: 19:30 ESPN (uk/ireland)
Orange Sport (france)
SAT.1 (austria)
SAT.1 (germany)
SAT.1 (switzerland)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport TV1
~ SAT.1 HD

Friendly Club Match

Cardiff City-Celtic


ST: 19:30 Premier Sports UK
Setanta Ireland

Friendly Club Match

Marseille-Real Betis


ST: 19:30 C+ Sport (france)

Friendly Club Match

Benfica-Toulouse


ST: 19:45 Al Jazeera Sport +4
Benfica TV
Direct 8
SportDigital.tv
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Borac Banja Luka-Maccai Haifa


ST: 19:45 BHT 1
Israel 10

UEFA Champion's League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Bredablik-Rosenborg


ST: 19:45 Viasat 4 (norway)



من مواضيعى فى المنتدى

Tiger t6+ hd v1.45 11-10-2012
Plugin IMDB/Moviepilot Octagon SF 918SE+ & alle SF 10X8
سوفت وير جديد لجهاز Casper Network بتاريخ 21-07-2012
اول اصدار لدنغل الجديد I box3
جديد سليف لدنكل Nova_Evo-30 بتاريخ اليوم 08-07-2012
مباريات اليوم السبت مع القنوات الناقلة=01.09.2012
ffdshow_rev4455
بتاريخ اليوم 12/10/2012 شفرة قناة Medeniyat TV biss keys 12/10/2012 - Medeniyat TV



  3  
samehfr

Thursday, 21st July

Friendly Club Match

Sporting Kansas City-Newcastle United

(i) Match Highlights on Thursday morning on NUFC TV Online only

ST: 01:30 - - -

Copa America 2011 - Semi Final

Parguy-Venezuela


ST: 01:45 A Haber
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Arena Sport 1
C+ Fotball (norway)
C+ Liga (spain)
C+ Sport 1 (denmark)
C+ Sport 1 (sweden)
C+ Urheilu (finland)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
NTV+ Football
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Calcio 5
Sky Sport 1 (italy)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1+ (germany)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport TV1
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
TVP 2
TVP Sport
~ A Haber HD
~ C+ Liga HD
~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
~ DigitAlb HD4
~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
~ Sky Calcio HD1
~ Sky Calcio HD5
~ Sky Sport HD1 (italy)
~ Sport 1 HD (netherlands)
~ Sport 5 HD (israel)
~ Sport TV HD

Friendly Club Match - (local KO 19:00 Pacific)

Seattl Sounders-Manchester United


ST: 03:00 Digi Sport (hungary)
Fox Soccer Channel **
MUTV
SuperSport 7 (za)
YES Sport 2
~ TV2 PL HD1 (norway)

Major League Soccer (MLS)

L.A Galaxy-Columbs Crew


ST: 03:30 Al Jazeera Sport +1
C+ Futbol (spain)
Digi Sport+ (hungary)
Setanta Africa

World Football Challenge - (San Diego, California)

Chivas Guadalajara-Real Madrid


ST: 04:00 Al Jazeera Sport +4
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport Italia 2
Sport TV2
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 6 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRT 3 [Spor]
TV4 Sport
~ TV2 PL HD1 (norway)

Friendly Club vs National - Asia Tour

MalaysiaSelect I-Chelsea


ST: 13:45 Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Chelsea TV
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport (hungary)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
Orange Sport Info (poland)
Sport TV1
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
YES Sport 1

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Irtysh Pavlodar-Metalurgi Rustavi


ST: 14:00 El Arna

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Gas Metan Medias-KuPS Kuopio


ST: 16:00 Digi Sport 1 (romania)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Vojvodina-Vaduz


ST: 16:30 Idman TV
Sport 5 (israel)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Khazar Lenkoran-Maccabi Tel Aviv


ST: 16:30 Idman TV
Sport 5 (israel)

Belgian Super Cup - Final

Racing Genk-Standard Liege


ST: 17:00 2BE
RTBF La Deux

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Sherrif Tiraspol-Zeljenicar


ST: 17:00

- D - 22/07/11 - 20:00 Idman TV

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Garabagh-EB/Streymur


ST: 18:00 ORF Eins
~ ORF Eins HD

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Salzburg-Liepajas Metalurgs


ST: 18:00 YES Sport 1

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Bnel Yehuda-Sant Julia


ST: 18:00 - - -

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Vorskla-Glentoran


ST: 18:00 - - -

Friendly Club Match

Fenerbahce-Shakhtar Donetsk


ST: 18:00 Euro Futbol

Friendly Club Match

Stutgart-Sivasspor


ST: 18:00 Sport 1 (germany)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Gagra-Anorthosis Famagusta


ST: 18:00 1TV (georgia)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Midjylland-The New Saints


ST: 18:15 TV2 Sport (denmark)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Lokomotiv Sofia-Metalurg Skopje


ST: 19:00 ~ Eredivisie Live 1 HD

Friendly Club Match

ADO Den Haag-Tauras


ST: 19:00 Nova Sports 2 (hellas)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Atromitos-Panathinaikos


ST: 19:00 TRT 1

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Gaziantepspor-FC Minsk


ST: 19:00 Kanal 5 (macedonia)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Rapotnicki-Juvenes/Dogana


ST: 19:00 CT4 Sport

Vodacom Challenge

Orlando Pirates-Kaizer Chiefs


ST: 19:15 Digi Sport (hungary)
Digi Sport 1 (romania)
SABC 1
SportKlub (croatia)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Fuham-Crusaders


ST: 19:30 - - -

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Bohemians-Olimpija


ST: 19:45 - - -

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

St Patrick's Athletic-Shakhor Karagandy


ST: 19:45 - - -

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Dundee United-Slask Wroclaw


ST: 19:45 Polsat Futbol
Polsat Sport
Premier Sports UK

UEFA Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)

Austria Vienna-Rudar Plevlja


ST: 20:05 ORF Eins
~ ORF Eins HD

Friendly Club Match

Rio Ave-FC Porto


ST: 20:30 Sport TV1



من مواضيعى فى المنتدى

Pre-Release versions of ProgDVB v6.86
تحديثات جديد لاجهزة ستارسات من موقع ftp بتاريخ اليوم 14-10-2012
CCcam Channel Info_Informed® & kargo.25 01-09-2012
MPC-HC_r4485
احدث ملف قنوات لتايجر t800hd full بتاريخ اليوم 09-05-2012
بتاريخ اليوم 2/12/2012 شفرة قناة Penthouse 3D biss keys 39.0°E 2/12/2012 - Penthouse 3D
جديد للميكروبوكس 1 cheeky beta15 بتاريخ اليوم 01-07-2012
جديد عودة دنكل i-box-dt1 للعمل على w6 اليوم 28-11-2012



جميع المباريات والقنواة الناقلة محدث باستمرار وبدون ايمو





رسائل حب | صور حب | صور بنات | صور 2017 | صور ورد | صور ساخنة | صور اغراء | فساتين سوارية | تسريحات شعر | قمصان نوم | قصات شعر | عبايات 2017 | صباح الخير | مساء الخير | كلام جميل | كلام حب | صور مكتوب عليها | جمعة مباركة | حظك اليوم | بوس شفايف | تردد قناة | ترددات النايل سات | يوتيوب | كلمات اغنية | كريستيانو رونالدو | جورجينا رودريجيز
DMCA.com Protection Status
الساعة الآن 12:26 PM.


Powered by vBulletin Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd
Support: منتديات دريم بوكس