مباريات يوم 22-01-2011
-
ThE MaStEr
2011-01-21
-
Saturday, 22nd January
Portuguese Liga Honra
12:15 Varzim vs Oliveirense
Sport TV1
German 2. Bundesliga
13:00 Alemannia Aachen vs Karlsruhe
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Energie Cottbus vs Arminia Bielefeld
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Turkish 1. Lig
13:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Adanspor
TRT 1
Manisaspor vs Karabukspor
Digi Kanal
German 3. Liga
13:30 Rostock vs RW Erfurt
MDR
NDR
Dresden vs Braunschweig
MDR
NDR
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Stuttgart II
MDR
English Premier League
13:45 Wolves vs Liverpool
6 Eren
Alfa TV (cyprus)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
Digi Sport (svk)
Nova Sport (bul)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV2
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
TV2 Sport PL (den)
Viasat Football (swe)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD3
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Sport TV HD
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
Viasat Sport HD (swe)
‡ Sky 3DTV [Ch 217]
Scottish Premier League
13:45 Hearts vs Rangers
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Ma Chaîne Sport
OSN Show Sports 2
Setanta Africa
Sky Sports 4 (uk)
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
Dubai Cup 2011 - Group A
14:00 MSK Zilina vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Dolce Sport
Dubai Sports 1
TRK Futbol
English Championship
14:00 Derba County vs Nottingham Forest
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Canal 9 (den)
SportDigital.tv
SportKlub (pol)
TV4 Sport
Viasat Football (nor)
Greek Beta Ethniki
14:00 Anagennisi vs OFI Crete
ET3
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round 10/L32
14:15 Chambery vs Brest
EuroSport (fra)
AFC Asian Cup 2011 - Quarter Final
14:25 Australia vs Iraq
Al Jazeera Sport +10
Italian Serie B
15:00 Atalanta vs Varese
Dahlia Calcio 2
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Sky Calcio 7
Torino vs Cittadella
Dahlia Calcio 3
Sky Calcio 6
Reggina vs Siena
Dahlia Sport
Sky Calcio 8
Padova vs Crotone
Sky Calcio 9
Pescara vs Empoli
Dahlia Calcio 4
Sky Calcio 10
Grosseto vs Sassuolo
Sky Calcio 11
Portogruaro vs Vicenza
Sky Calcio 12
Frosinone vs Piacenza
Sky Calcio 13
Modena vs Ascoli
Sky Calcio 14
Turkish Super Lig
15:00 Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
German 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern München vs Kaiserslautern
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport 1 Tennis
Borussia Dortmund vs Stuttgart
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Dubai Sports 2
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Gol TV (america)
Neo Sports
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport TV3
Sport+ (rus)
SuperSport 6 (za)
TRT 3 [Spor]
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD2 (ger)
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
TRT HD
Freiburg vs Nürnberg
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Hannover 96 vs Schalke 04
NTV+ Football
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
English Premier League
16:00 Arsenal vs Wigan Athletic
2M National
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Sport (fra)
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
Sky Super Calcio
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport TV2
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
SuperSport 7 (za)
Tring Sport 2 [Shqip]
Viasat Xtra PL 3
AD Sports HD3
Sky Super Calcio HD
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (rus)
Sport TV HD
TV2 PL HD3 (nor)
Viasat Sport HD (swe)
Fullham vs Stoke City
Viasat Xtra PL 4
AD Sports HD6
Everton vs West Ham United
Tring Sport 4 [Planet]
Viasat Xtra PL 2
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD7
Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur
Nova Sport (bul)
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
Sky Calcio 4
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sportklub (srb)
SuperSport 5 (za)
Tring Sport 3 [World]
TV3 Slovenia
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Xtra PL 5
AD Sports HD4
Sky Calcio HD4
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Blackpool vs Sunderland
TPS Star
Viasat Xtra PL 1
AD Sports HD8
C+ Deportes HD
Manchester United vs Birmingham City
6 Eren
Alfa TV (cyprus)
BHT 1
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Diema
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
Digi Sport (svk)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Setanta Sports 1 (roi)
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Sport TV1
SportKlub (slo)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport PL (den)
Viasat Sport (swe)
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD5
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD3
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
TV2 PL HD2 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
Scottish Premier League
16:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
Setanta Africa
Welsh League Cup - Final
16:00 llanelli vs The New Saints
S4C Digital
Israeli Ligat Al
16:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem
The Israeli Network
YES Sport 2
Turkish Super Lig
16:00 Genclerbirligi vs Eskisehirspor
Digi Kanal
English Championship
16:00 Leicester City vs Millwall
Al Jazeera Sport +9
Scottish Premier League
16:00 Motherwell vs Hibernian
-
Greek Super League
16:15 PAOK Thessaloniki vs Xanthi
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Kerkyra vs AEL Larissa
Nova Sports 4 (hellas)
French Cup (Coupe de France) - Round 10/L32
17:00 Angers vs Bordeaux
Al Jazeera Sport +2
EuroSport (fra)
France 2
Cypriot 1. Division
17:00 Omonia Nicosia vs APOEL Nicosia
Lumiere TV
AFC Asian Cup 2011 - Quarter Final
17:25 Iran vs South Korea
Al Jazeera Sport +10
British EuroSport 2
EuroSport 2 (fra)
EuroSport 2 (ger)
EuroSport 2 (int'l)
Italian Serie A
18:00 Parma vs Catania
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Dahlia Sport
Hi Soccer
Sky Calcio 2
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
Palermo vs Brescia
Al Jazeera Sport +4
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Sky Calcio 1
Sport+ (rus)
TV4 Sport
C+ Deportes HD
Sky Calcio HD1
Spanish LFP Primera División
18:00 Sevilla vs Levante
Al Jazeera Sport +9
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Liga (esp)
Canal 9 (den)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Sport 5
Sport TV2
SuperSport 7 (za)
TV+ (bulgaria)
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Portuguese Super Liga
18:00 Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes
Sport TV1
Sport TV HD
Antalya Cup
18:00 CRF Cluj vs FC Horst
Digi Sport (rom)
Turkish Super Lig
18:00 Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce
LIG TV
LIG TV HD
English Championship
18:20 Scunthorpe United vs Burnley
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
SportKlub (pol)
Viasat Football (nor)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
English Premier League
18:30 Aston Villa vs manchester City
6 Eren
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Diema
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
Premier League TV
Russia 2
Sky Calcio 3
Sky Sport 1 (ger)
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Sky Sport Info *Portal
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV3
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Tring Sport News
TV2 Sport PL (den)
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Sport Baltic
YES Sport 1
AD Sports HD3
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
ESPN HD (uk)
Nova Sports HD (hellas)
Premier League HDTV
Sky Calcio HD3
Sky Sport HD2 (ger)
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (ned)
TV2 PL HD1 (nor)
Viasat PL HD
Viasat Sport HD (swe)
German 1. Bundesliga
18:30 FC Köln vs Werder Bremen
Conn-X TV Sport 2
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
Neo Sports
NTV+ Sport
Orange Sport (fra)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Info *Portal
SuperSport 5 (za)
TRT 3 [Spor]
Sky Sport HD1 (ger)
TRT HD
Greek Super League
18:30 AEK Athens vs Olympiacos Volos
Nova Sports 2 (hellas)
Israeli Ligat Al
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ashdod FC
The Israeli Network
YES Sport 2
Dutch Eredivisie
18:45 Heracles Almelo vs AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie Live 1
French Ligue 1
19:00 Lens vs Caen
A La Carte 1
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Dutch Eredivisie
19:45 NEC Nijmegen vs NAC Breda
Eredivisie Live 2
Willem II vs Vitesse Arnheim
- - -
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
20:00 Cercle Brugge vs Lierse
WDS TV
Racing Genk vs Kortrijk
Setanta Africa
SportKlub (hun)
SportKlub (pol)
SportKlub (rom)
SportKlub+ (SE europe)
Spanish LFP Primera División
20:00 Barcelona vs Racing Santander
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Arena Sport 3
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Extra 4 (swe)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Liga (esp)
Digi Sport (rom)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Sky Calcio 4
Sky Sports 4 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport 2 (hun)
Sport 5
Sport TV2
SuperSport 7 (za)
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Sky Calcio HD4
Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Portuguese Super Liga
20:15 Beira Mar vs FC Porto
Nova Sport (cze)
Sport TV1
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
Sport TV HD
Italian Serie A
20:45 Roma vs Cagliari
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Sport 3 (nor)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Dahlia Sport
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (svk)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Football
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Spormax [Digiturk]
SportDigital.tv
TV8 (turkey)
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
ESPN HD (uk)
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Dutch Eredivisie
20:45 Feyenoord vs De Graafschap
Eredivisie Live 1
Spanish LFP Primera División
22:00 Valencia vs Malaga
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Arena Sport 3
C+ Aitio (fin)
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
Digi Sport (rom)
La Sexta
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Skai (hellas)
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 3 (ita)
Sky Sports 4 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport 2 (hun)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
TV+ (bulgaria)
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
Sky Calcio HD2
Sky Sport HD3 (ita)
Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Portuguese Super Liga
22:15 Benfica vs Nacional Madeira
RTP Africa
RTP International
RTP Madeira
SportKlub (slo)
Sportklub (srb)
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
TVi (portugal)
Sport TV HD
Brazilian Paulista
22:30 Sao Paulo vs Porte Preta
Arena Sport 1
SuperSport 7 (za)
Sunday, 23rd January
Mexican Primera División
00:00 Monterry vs Atlante
Canal Estrellas eu
Black Hole Vu+ Duo 1.7.2 media-tree
Peter Pan 3.0 Aurora دريم Summer beta edition 25.08.2013 DM8000HD
Orange ramps up Slovak TV offer
DOMICA.V8-dm800-Ferrari -Ssl.79F_riyad66
سوفتوير جديد للدنقل ibox dt-1 بتاريخ 03-07-2011 من الرسمي
v_sids 23.08.2011
TS-Doctor 1.1.17
v_keys 09-09-2011
Powered by vBulletin® Copyright ©2000 - 2024, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.