Thursday, 3rd February
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 1 (2nd Leg)
01:00 Tolima vs Corinthians
Fox Sports Espanyol
Gremio vs Liverpool FC
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Conn-X TV Sport 1
NTV+ Football
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Sport Italia
Greek Cup - Quarter Final (2nd Leg)
15:00 Diagoras Rhodos vs Atromitos
Conn-X TV Sport 1
Friendly Club Match - (Antalya, Turkey)
17:00 Metalurg Z vs Pandurii
Digi Sport (rom)
Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
17:00 Genclerbirligi vs Bucaspor
TRT Haber
Scandinavian Atlantic Cup
18:00 Elfsborg vs OB Odense
TV10 (sweden)
TV2 Sport (den)
Greek Cup - Quarter Final (2nd Leg)
18:00 Olympiacos Volos vs Kerkyra
ANT 1 (europe)
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Copa del Sol 2011 - Semi Final
18:45 FC Copenhagen vs Karpaty
Canal 9 (den)
Dolce Sport
Orange Sport (pol)
OSN Show Sports 3
Setanta Africa
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
TV4 Sport
Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
20:30 Gaziantepspor vs Galarasaray
TRT 1
English Blue Square Premier
20:45 Kettering vs Crawler Town
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Ireland
Italian Serie A
20:45 Bari vs Internazionale
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Arena Sport 4
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fútbol (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (den)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Conn-X TV Sport 2
Digi Sport (hun)
Digi Sport (rom)
ESPN (uk & irl)
Film+ (bulgaria)
Fox Sports Espanyol
Hi Soccer
NTV+ Football
Raitalia 3 (africa)
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Spormax [Digiturk]
Sport 1 Live (ned)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TV4 Sport
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
C+ Fútbol HD (esp)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
DigitAlb HD4
ESPN HD (uk)
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Spormax HD
Sport 1 HD (ned)
Sport TV HD
Scandinavian Atlantic Cup
21:00 Brandby vs Helsingborg
TV10 (sweden)
TV2 Sport (den)
Portuguese Liga Honra
21:15 Freamunde vs Feirense
Sport TV1
Portuguese Cup (Taça de Portugal)
22:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Academica
Sport TV1
Brazilian Gaúcho - Round 6
22:30 International vs Juventude
PFC International
Friday, 4th February
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 1 (2nd Leg)
00:00 Union Espanola vs Bolivar
Fox Sports Espanyol