Thursday, 3rd March
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 2 (Group 3)
01:50 Club America vs Fluminense
Fox Sports Espanyol
Santos FC vs Cerro Porteno
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Arena Sport 4
Conn-X TV Sport 1
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Sports 1
Sport TV2
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - Stage 1 (Round 2)
01:50 Palmeiras vs Commercial PI
Al Jazeera Sport 2
PFC International
CONCACAF Champion's League - Quarter Final (2nd Leg)
02:00 Monterrey vs Toluca
Al Jazeera Sport +9
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 2 (Group 1)
04:15 San Luis vs Once Caldas
Fox Sports Espanyol
Russian Cup (Kubok Rossii) - Round 5/L16
14:00 Siber vs Spartak Moscow
NTV+ Nash Football
Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - Quarter Final (2nd Leg)
17:00 Kasimpasa vs Buyuksehir
TRT Haber
Ukrainian Vyscha Liha - Week 20
18:00 sevastopol vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Dolce Sport
TRK Futbol
UT-1 [Pershiy Nacionalniy]
Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - Quarter Final (2nd Leg)
19:00 Gaziantep BSB vs Besiktas
Polsat Futbol
Sport TV2
SportDigital.tv
TRT Haber
TRT HD
Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 27
20:00 Celta Vigo vs Huesca
C+ Liga (esp)
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 26
20:00 Almeria vs Racing santander
Al Jazeera Sport +2
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Fotboll (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
Conn-X TV Sport 1
Digi Sport+ (rom)
NTV+ Football
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 2 (cze/svk)
Sport 2 (hun)
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Taquilla 8
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 27
20:00 Ponferradina vs Real Betsis
C+ Spain
C+ Spain HD
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - Semi Final
20:45 Ajax vs RKC Waalwijk
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Eredivisie Live 1
Telekanal Futbol
Portuguese League Cup (Taça da Liga) - Semi Final
21:15 Nacional madeira vs Pacos Ferreira
Sport TV1
Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 26
22:00 Real Madrid vs Malaga
6 Eren
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Alfa TV (cyprus)
Arena Sport 3
C+ Fotball (nor)
C+ Liga (esp)
C+ Sport (fra)
C+ Sport 1 (pol)
C+ Sport 1 (swe)
C+ Urheilu (fin)
NTV Spor
NTV+ Football
Skai (hellas)
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (ita)
Sky Sports 2 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (lithuania)
Sport 2 (hun)
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
TRK Futbol
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
C+ Liga HD
C+ Sport HD (france)
C+ Sport HD (nordic)
C+ Sport HD (pol)
DigitAlb HD4
NTV+ HD Sport
Sky Calcio HD1
Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
Sky Super Calcio HD
Sport TV HD
Friday, 4th March
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 2 (Group 4)
00:15 Velez sarsfield vs Universidad Catolica
Fox Sports Espanyol