Wednesday, 9th February
Friendly Club Match - (Antalya, Turkey)
14:00 Cherno More Varna vs Pandurii
Digi Sport (rom)
Friendly International
15:00 Israel U 21 vs Serbia U 21
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
Friendly International - Larissa
16:00 Greece vs canada
MEGA Channel
Sport TV1
Friendly Club Match - (Antalya, Turkey)
17:00 CFR Cluj vs Litex Lovech
Digi Sport (rom)
Friendly International - (Zayed Sports City, Abu Dhabi)
17:00 Iran vs Russia
Al Jazeera Sport +4
ORT Europe (1tv rus)
ORT Russia (Perviy)
Friendly International
17:30 FYR macedonia vs Cameroon
Al Jazeera Sport +10
Friendly International - Pula
17:45 Croatia vs Czech Republic
CT4 Sport
HRT 2
Friendly International
18:00 Greece u 21 vs Germany U 21
Sport 1 [DSF]
Friendly International - Dubai
18:00 Azerbaijan vs Hungary
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Sport 1 (hun)
Friendly International
18:15 Portugal U21 vs Sweden U21
RTP 1
RTP Africa
RTP International
Friendly International
19:00 Turkey vs South Korea
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Kanal D (turkey)
Kanal D HD (turkey)
Friendly International - Ramat Gan Stadium, Tel Aviv
19:00 Israel vs Serbia
RTS 1 (serbia)
RTS 2 (serbia)
Sport 5 (israel)
Sport 5 HD (israel)
Friendly International - Tirana
20:00 Albania vs Slovenia
Arena Sport 1
Slovenia TV2
SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb]
TV Koper
DigitAlb HD4
Friendly International
20:00 Bulgaria vs Estonia
TV+ (bulgaria)
Friendly International - Parken, Copenhagen
20:15 Denmark vs England
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Film+ (bulgaria)
ITV 1
ITV 1 (wales)
Orange Sport Info (pol)
Setanta Ireland
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport TV2
SuperSport 2 [DigitAlb]
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport Maximo
Telekanal Futbol
TV10 (sweden)
TV2 (denmark)
TV2 Sport 1 (nor)
Ulster TV
DigitAlb HD5
ITV 1 HD
Friendly International - Luxembourg
20:15 Luxembourg vs Slovakia
Digi Sport (svk)
RTL Télé Lëtzebuerg
Friendly International - Ta'Qali National Stadium
20:30 Malta vs Switzerland
RSI La 2
SF 2
TSR 2
Friendly International - Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
20:30 Netherland vs Austria
Nova Sport (cze)
ORF Eins
SBS 6
ORF Eins HD
Friendly International - Gent
20:30 Belgium vs Finland
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Canvas
Club RTL
Friendly International - Faro (Portugal)
20:30 Norway vs Poland
Al Jazeera Sport +9
C+ Fotball (nor)
Sport TV3
TVP 1
TVP Sport
Friendly International - Signal-Iduna-Park, Dortmund
20:45 Germany vs Italy
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Alfa TV (cyprus)
ARD Das Erste
Arena Sport 4
Diema
NTV+ Football
RAI Uno
Sport 1 (cze/svk)
Sport 1 (hun)
Sport 1 (rom)
SuperSport 3 [DigitAlb]
TRK Futbol
TV2 Sport (den)
Viasat Sport (nor)
YES Sport 2
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
ARD Das Erste HD
NTV+ HD Sport
TVP HD
Friendly International - 4 Nations Cup
20:45 Northern ireland vs Scotland
Al Jazeera Sport +10
EuroSport 2 (ger)
EuroSport 2 (int'l)
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
SuperSport 7 (za)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
‡ Sky 3DTV [Ch 217]
Friendly International - Stade de France, Saint-Denis
21:00 France vs Brazil
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Arena Sport 3
Digi Gold [digitalb]
Digi Sport (hun)
Polsat Futbol
Sport TV1
Sport.Ro
TF 1
Viasat Football (swe)
YES Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
TF 1 HD
Viasat Sport HD (nor)
Viasat Sport HD (swe)
YES Sport 1 HD
Friendly International - Emirates Stadium, London
21:00 Argentina vs Portugal
Gol TV (america)
RTP 1
RTP Africa
RTP International
SuperSport 4 [DigitAlb]
Friendly International
21:00 Morocco vs Niger
Arryadia
Friendly International - Madrid
21:30 Spain vs Colombia
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Orange Sport (pol)
SuperSport 5 [DigitAlb]
TV2 Sport 2 (nor)
TVE La Primera
TVE La Primera SAT
YES Sport 2
Brazilian Paulista - Round 7
22:30 Ponte Preta vs Linense
PFC International